The Door with Seven Locks (1962)

The Door with Seven Locks (1962)

Directed by: Alfred Vohrer

Stars: Heinz Drache, Sabine Sesselmann, Eddi Arent

Language: English, German (2tracks) | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: Germany | Ar: 16:9 | Brrip

Also known as: Die Tür mit den 7 Schlösser, Front à la Scotland Yard

Description: A woman arrives at a lonely mansion and finds herself mixed up with a lunatic who has built his own torture chamber, which is already crowded with victims – and he plans to make her his next one.

The-Door-with-Seven-Locks-1962-mkv

Download:
The.Door.with.Seven.Locks.1962.mkv – 1.96 GB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *