Portrait of a Beauty (2008)

Portrait of a Beauty (2008)

Directed by: Yun-su Jeon

Stars: Gyu-ri Kim, Nam-gil Kim, Yeong-ho Kim

Language: Korean | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: South Korea | Ar: 16:9 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Mi-in-do

Description: Born to a family of established court painters, a woman is forced to carry on her family name and take over her brother’s life after he commits suicide.

postimage

Download:
http://kyc.pm/kCuGxhr3T/Portrait.of.a.Beauty.2008.mkv

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vaxmovies.com is for sale!!! For more information use Contact Us