Mr. No Legs (1979)

null

Directed by: Ricou Browning

Stars: Richard Jaeckel, Ron Slinker, Lloyd Bochner

Language: English

Country: Usa | Ar: 4:3 | Vhsrip

Also known as: Destructor

Description: Heads roll as two cops, Chuck and Andy, go against Mr. D’Angelo, the biggest drug dealer in Florida, and his ruthless enforcer Fred, who has no legs but does have two mean double barrel shotguns built into his wheelchair.

21284250_mr-no-legs-1979-vhsrip.jpeg

Download:
http://upstore.net/vG84q7p/Mr.No.Legs.1979.VHSRip.mkv

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vaxmovies.com is for sale!!! For more information use Contact Us