Godzilla vs Mechagodzilla (1974)

Godzilla vs Mechagodzilla (1974)
null

Directed by: Jun Fukuda

Stars: Masaaki Daimon, Kazuya Aoyama, Reiko Tajima

Language: Japanese, English (2tracks) | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: Japan | Ar: 2.35:1 | Brrip

Also known as: Gojira tai Mekagojira, Godzilla vs. Bionic Monster

Description: Aliens intend to take over the planet and, just in case Godzilla tries to interfere, have built a mechanical version of him to put an end to his interference. The Earth humans summon the legendary King Seesar to assist Godzilla in the battle.

postimage

Download:
http://kyc.pm/OY6pNMIwY/Godzilla_vs_Mechagodzilla_(1974)_BRRip.mkv

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vaxmovies.com is for sale!!! For more information use Contact Us