The Death Wheelers (1973)

The Death Wheelers (1973)

Directed by: Don Sharp

Stars: George Sanders, Beryl Reid, Nicky Henson

Language: English | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: Uk | Ar: 16:9 | Brrip

Also known as: Psychomania

Description: A gang of young people call themselves the Living Dead. They terrorize the population from their small town. After an agreement with the devil, if they kill themselves firmly believing in it, they will survive and gain eternal life. Following their leader, they commit suicide one after the other, but things don’t necessarily turn out as expected.

postimage

Download:
http://kyc.pm/5fRcA3l3T/The.Death.Wheelers.1973.mkv

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vaxmovies.com is for sale!!! For more information use Contact Us